Reference

Hlavní město Praha

  • DIOMETAL PRO, s.r.o., Praha 2
  • Auto Kelly, Praha
  • Marek Landsinger, Praha
  • Viktor Strnadel Clipper s.r.o., Praha 82
  • ProfiLaser Bohemia a.s., Praha 10
  • IPR Agua s.r.o., Praha
  • AUDIT ADVICE, Praha 1
  • TopCNC s.r.o., Staré město – Boleslav
  • BN UNION s.r.o., Praha
  • Zentiva, Praha
  • ALBERTINA Trading s.r.o., Praha 5
  • voestalpine High Performance Metals, Praha 6 Vokovice
  • ML Tuning, Praha 9
  • FANUC Czech s.r.o., Praha 8 Libeň
  • Správa železnic Praha, Praha 1
  • RM FACILITY s.r.o., Žižkov, Praha 3
  • ERMEX ENGINEERING s.r.o., Praha 10
  • Steelwood s.r.o., Praha 10
  • UNIVERSEMIND s.r.o., Praha 12, Modřany

Středočeský kraj

  • HELIOS TECHNOLOGIES s.r.o., Zlonice
  • Jelínek MDT, Veltruby
  • Hrdlička Tomáš, Poděbrady
  • Sp-Tech, Zvěřinek
  • PeVan Machine s.r.o., Petrovice u Sedlčan
  • PD MONT s.r.o., Dlouhá Lhota u Mladé Boleslavi
  • SUSPRO s.r.o., Beroun

Jihočeský kraj

  • PRILLINGER s.r.o., Radomyšl
  • Custom metal product s.r.o., Písek
  • Ivan Vichra, Veselí nad Lužnicí
  • Jiří Borovka, Hůry
  • Kubín Jan, Milevsko
  • Jaroslav Pokorný, Dačice
  • Blecha Ondřej, Nová Včelnice
  • B+J Power, Tábor
  • Ventec Česko s.r.o., Prachatice
  • Leoš Špička, Soběslav
  • LS TECH, Hluboká nad Vltavou

Plzeňský kraj

  • TORO TECH, Plzeň
  • K-KOVO s.r.o., Klatovy
  • Value 4industry sro Plzeň 1, Bolevec

Karlovarský kraj

  • Jan Voréček – Imech, Mariánské Lázně
  • SultradeAutomation s.r.o., Pernink

Ústecký kraj

  • Bro-za construction, Varnsdorf
  • BOUKAL, Litvínov

Liberecký kraj

  • TEWIKO systems s.r.o., Liberec
  • ELKOP Technik s.r.o., Jablonec nad Nisou
  • Skalský Marek, Poniklá
  • DKL Tech, Liberec 6
  • Vlastislav Šíp, Hrádek nad Niso

Královéhradecký kraj

  • JH KOVO 777, Častolovice
  • IDIADA CZ a.s., Hradec Králové
  • Jan Mentzik, Rychlov nad Kněžnou   
  • Kulda kovo, Jívka
  • Kopánek Vladimír, Starý Bydžov
  • Berger, Rychnov nad Kněžnou
  • NN STEEL s.r.o., Úpice
  • Stavitu, Trutnov
  • Nálevka, Hořice
  • Morávek CTF, Hradec Králové

Pardubický kraj

  • LEND-CZ s.r.o., Pardubice
  • Pluháček Karel, Brněnec
  • Hana Sámková, Hnátnice
  • Jiří Beneš, Svitavy
  • JP KOVO s.r.o., Polička
  • Jiří Škrabánek, Řetovice
  • VacuumPlating s.r.o., Lanškroun
  • STROJ MONT s.r.o., Chrast u Chrudimi
  • Stehlík Tomáš, Heřmanův Měštec
  • Michal Grund s.r.o., Žamberk
  • Drumel a Co s.r.o., Česká Třebová
  • Kvan WOOD, Svitavy
  • Dobiáš Karel, Hradec nad Svitavou
  • CREPTUS, Lanškroun
  • CS Plast, Pardubice
  • LIVECAR, Svitavy
  • Impec technology sro PardubiceVII, Rosice

Kraj Vysočina

  • Milan Dýnek, Žirovnice
  • Wstec, Bohdalov 
  • Milan Dýnek, Žirovnice
  • EKOS výrobní družstvo, Brtnice
  • AZ SERVIS Nové Veselí, Nové Veselí
  • Filip Dlouhý, Chotěboř

Jihomoravský kraj

  • Isan Radiátory s.r.o., Brno
  • DDISB s.r.o., Brno
  • BALÓNY KUBÍČEK spol. s r.o., Brno
  • AŽD Praha s.r.o. Výrobní závod Brno, Brno
  • JMKovo s.r.o., Blansko
  • Miroslav Habřina, Čejč
  • Tomáš Pomajda, Strážnice
  • Top Advert s.r.o., Brno
  • MAČE – MODEL s.r.o., Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou
  • DVANÁCTKA s.r.o., Brno
  • VEHICLES CREATORS Group s.r.o., Brno
  • Martin Nejezchléb, Ostrov u Macochy
  • Impec technology, Rosice
  • Bireš Vlastimil, Hodonín
  • OK VÝROBA REAL STEEL s.r.o., Brno 2
  • SUN SYSTÉM s.r.o., Veselí nad Moravou
  • Súkup Karel, Strachotice
  • AM-Metal s.r.o., Kuřim
  • ALOKON s.r.o., Brno 2
  • Montpetrol, Hodonín
  • IMPEC Rosice, Brno venkov
  • Kraube Mokrá, Horákov, Brno venkov
  • SOTM s.r.o., Brno – Žabovřesky
  • KRAUBE s.r.o., Mokrá – Horákov
  • CR DESIGN s.r.o., Brno – Chrlice
  •  Kaňák Ravestr s.r.o., Strážnice
  • ALOKON s.r.o., Brno 2
  • GEMAX s.r.o., Hodonín 1

Olomoucký kraj

  • STROJE A STAVBY TVRDOŃ s.r.o., Hranice na Moravě
  • JAP FUTURE s.r.o., Přerov
  • Fakultní nemocnice Olomouc, Olomouc 
  • NOVA TRONIC, Šumperk
  • MDL s.r.o., Libina
  • MARO – Madler s.r.o., Olomouc 9
  • KMS Engineering Production, Olomouc – Cválkovice
  • LIFTMONT CZ s.r.o., Šternberk
  • SUNWIN s.r.o., Zábřeh na Moravě
  • MAJA Desing, Šumperk
  • Progalvotech, Prostřelmov
  • Ing. Jiří Stodolář, Olomouc 2
  • KUMI-KOVO s.r.o., Všechovice

Zlínský kraj

  • MIONKOVO, Hluk 
  • Noquestion bike s.r.o., Zlín 
  • ELKOPLAST Slušovice s.r.o., Slušovice
  • Poskovogroup s.r.o., Hluk
  • Strnadel Miroslav, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
  • StavoSport, Zlín
  • Herůdek Igor, Zlechov
  • GAR-ALU s.r.o., Hluk
  • Otrusina s.r.o., Boršice
  • Wunders s.r.o., Zlín 4
  • NIKOMAT Zlín, Zlín - Louky
  • H+M Zlín Zlín - Štípa

Moravskoslezský kraj

  • PROMOS Alfa s.r.o., Havířov
  • BORCAD Medical a.s., Fryčovice
  • Georgios Betos, Vrbno pod Pradědem
  • DEMAPRO s.r.o., Karviná
  • Libor Václavík – LIBROS, Ostrava
  • CLIMART, Ostrava
  • FEROKOMA s.r.o., Petřvald
  • Wendzel s.r.o., Frýdek-Místek
  • Armaturka Krnov a.s., Krnov
  • Vortex Steel, Studenka
  • Klaus union CZ a.s., Krnov
  • ALFUN KOVO, Bruntál 
  • STEEL kontrol, Hlučín
  • KRIŠTOF trade s.r.o., Hranice
  • OPaLL ARGI s.r.o., Dolní Životice
  • T - SAFE s.r.o, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm
  • Karel Študent, Ostrava
  • David Kliment – WINDOOR servis, Otice
  • AUTOZAM Baláš s.r.o., Město Albrechtice
  • Mariáš Pavel, Jistebník
  • Hana Musilová, Slavkov
  • BAZE alfa s.r.o., Fulnek
  • Shape Steel a.s., Ostrava – Vítkovice
  • KAR group a.s., Ostrava
  • HAKA METAL s.r.o., Suchdol nad Odrou
  • Elvac a.s., Ostrava
  • Kovralex, Rychvald
  • WALBO ENGINEERING s.r.o., Ostrava 2

Zahraničí

  • Mario Šimák, Čestkovice - Slovensko
  • ASL Tech s.r.o., Detva - Slovensko
  • W rent s.r.o., Prečín - Slovensko
  • Skyrora Limited, UK
  • Pletiva s.r.o., Bratislava – Slovensko
  • Prestige Real s.r.o., Spišská Nová Ves - Slovensko
  • A-T s.r.o., Bratislava
  • AL Pergoly SK, Bratislava
  • TAXON, Horná Streda

Novinky